ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13603288
nr 1360 3288
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 152/320. Subject: 45x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 152/320. Motivet: 45x34 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 600
Monday November 16 2020
at 18:52:13
14/11 18:07:48
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien